Festival d'échecs de Poitiers Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | m | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 2770 R | SenM | FRA | PRO | Echiquier Orangeois |
2 | g | LAGARDE Maxime | 2690 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 | m | DOURERASSOU Jonathan | 2590 R | SenM | FRA | CHA | L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 | m | COLIN Vincent | 2560 R | SenM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 | m | BEDOUIN Xavier | 2540 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 | g | DEMUTH Adrien | 2530 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
7 | DO Huu-Thi | 2420 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Niortais | |
8 | TRANCHANT Sebastien | 2360 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
9 | f | STEPHAN Victor | 2340 R | SenM | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
10 | f | SAADA Julien | 2320 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
11 | PICARD Clement | 2300 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
12 | LARAND Manuel | 2280 R | SenM | FRA | LIM | LEC Echiquier Limousin | |
13 | f | DAURELLE Herve | 2250 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 | CHARGELEGUE Thomas | 2220 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
15 | m | CALISTRI Tristan | 2210 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
16 | LERICHE Luc | 2140 R | JunM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
17 | BEGHIN Ronan | 2140 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Philidor Royan | |
18 | MARIETTE Lucas | 2120 R | BenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
19 | REED John | 2090 R | VetM | ENG | PCH | Echiquier Couronnais | |
20 | LERICHE Ines | 2060 R | MinF | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
21 | DELPECH Alexis | 2040 R | JunM | FRA | LIM | LEC Echiquier Limousin | |
22 | BUDAK Rewi | 2020 R | JunM | FRA | LIM | LEC Echiquier Limousin | |
23 | BLEAU Adrien | 1980 R | MinM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
24 | DELABBEY Florian | 1970 R | MinM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
25 | POTTIER Simeon | 1920 R | CadM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Surgerien | |
26 | GARDARIN Olivier | 1820 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
27 | NEAU Julien | 1790 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
28 | DUCOS Antoine | 1760 R | PupM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Poitevin | |
29 | DIDIER Laurent | 1760 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | |
30 | DELABBEY Olivier | 1650 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Rochefortais | |
31 | BERNARD Florian | 1650 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs | |
32 | BOCQUILLON Antonin | 1590 R | CadM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
33 | HOUDE Leo | 1580 R | PouM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
34 | GARDARIN Dimitri | 1570 R | PupM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
35 | BOILLEAU Olivier | 1520 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Echiquier Poitevin | |
36 | BERTRAND Mateo | 1520 R | BenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
37 | LESVEN Mathieu | 1490 R | SenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
38 | BERNARD Jean-Pierre | 1480 R | VetM | FRA | PCH | Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs | |
39 | BOUSGARBIES Adrien | 1430 R | BenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
40 | STEINBOIM David | 1399 R | SenM | FRA | |||
41 | LEYNAERT Yann | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | |||
42 | COURBI Laurent | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | PCH | Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs | |
43 | LANTUIT Herve | 1330 R | VetM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
44 | HOUDE Salome | 1190 R | PupF | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
45 | BOUSGARBIES Gabriel | 1160 R | PouM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
46 | AVRIL Damien | 999 E | BenM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | |
47 | CARIUS Tristan | 990 R | MinM | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs |