Festival d'échecs de Poitiers
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AVRIL Damien 999 E BenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
2 m BEDOUIN Xavier 2540 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
3   BEGHIN Ronan 2140 R SenM FRA PCH Philidor Royan
4   BERNARD Florian 1650 R SenM FRA PCH Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs
5   BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1480 R VetM FRA PCH Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs
6   BERTRAND Mateo 1520 R BenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
7   BLEAU Adrien 1980 R MinM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
8   BOCQUILLON Antonin 1590 R CadM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
9   BOILLEAU Olivier 1520 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
10   BOUSGARBIES Adrien 1430 R BenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
11   BOUSGARBIES Gabriel 1160 R PouM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
12   BUDAK Rewi 2020 R JunM FRA LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
13 m CALISTRI Tristan 2210 R SenM FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
14   CARIUS Tristan 990 R MinM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
15   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2220 R BenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
16 m COLIN Vincent 2560 R SenM FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
17   COURBI Laurent 1399 E SenM FRA PCH Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs
18 f DAURELLE Herve 2250 R SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
19   DELABBEY Florian 1970 R MinM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
20   DELABBEY Olivier 1650 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
21   DELPECH Alexis 2040 R JunM FRA LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
22 g DEMUTH Adrien 2530 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
23   DIDIER Laurent 1760 R SenM FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
24   DO Huu-Thi 2420 R SenM FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
25 m DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2590 R SenM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
26   DUCOS Antoine 1760 R PupM FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
27   GARDARIN Dimitri 1570 R PupM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
28   GARDARIN Olivier 1820 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
29 m GOVCIYAN Pavel 2770 R SenM FRA PRO Echiquier Orangeois
30   HOUDE Leo 1580 R PouM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
31   HOUDE Salome 1190 R PupF FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
32 g LAGARDE Maxime 2690 R SenM FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
33   LANTUIT Herve 1330 R VetM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
34   LARAND Manuel 2280 R SenM FRA LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
35   LERICHE Ines 2060 R MinF FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
36   LERICHE Luc 2140 R JunM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
37   LESVEN Mathieu 1490 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
38   LEYNAERT Yann 1399 E SenM FRA
39   MARIETTE Lucas 2120 R BenM FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
40   NEAU Julien 1790 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
41   PICARD Clement 2300 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
42   POTTIER Simeon 1920 R CadM FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
43   REED John 2090 R VetM ENG PCH Echiquier Couronnais
44 f SAADA Julien 2320 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs
45   STEINBOIM David 1399 R SenM FRA
46 f STEPHAN Victor 2340 R SenM FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
47   TRANCHANT Sebastien 2360 R SenM FRA PCH Poitiers-Migne Echecs